Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Urbana, Il

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Urbana, Il. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Urbana, Il with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,3347,043
BustAfghanistan 11,5657,187
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,3897,078
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 11,1646,937
FarahAfghanistan 11,4037,086
GardizAfghanistan 11,5027,147
GhazniAfghanistan 11,4877,138
HeratAfghanistan 11,2156,969
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,3417,048
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,4497,114
KabulAfghanistan 11,4027,086
KandaharAfghanistan 11,6207,221
KhostAfghanistan 11,5507,177
KunduzAfghanistan 11,1706,941
MaimanaAfghanistan 11,1246,912
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 11,1186,909
North SalangAfghanistan 11,3167,032
Qalai NawAfghanistan 11,1666,938
SheberghanAfghanistan 11,0776,883
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,5057,149
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,5307,165
ShkoderAlbania 8,3345,179
TiranaAlbania 8,4055,223
VloreAlbania 8,4505,251
AdrarAlgeria 7,8894,902
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,5864,714
AlgiersAlgeria 7,5874,714
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,9114,916
BatnaAlgeria 7,8734,893
BecharAlgeria 7,4954,657
BejaiaAlgeria 7,7204,797
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,5874,715
BiskraAlgeria 7,8934,905
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,4155,229
ChlefAlgeria 7,4764,646
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,8604,885
DjanetAlgeria 8,8975,529
DjelfaAlgeria 7,7164,795
El GoleaAlgeria 7,9534,942
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,0565,006
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,9054,912
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,1315,053
In AmenasAlgeria 8,6445,371
In SalahAlgeria 8,1455,061
MilianaAlgeria 7,5384,684
OranAlgeria 7,3674,578
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 8,2205,108
SkikdaAlgeria 7,8424,873
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,6815,394
TebessaAlgeria 8,0264,988
TimimounAlgeria 7,8374,870
TindoufAlgeria 7,2614,512
TouggourtAlgeria 8,0334,992
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,4226,476
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,2708,867
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,1124,419
HuamboAngola 12,0837,508
LuandaAngola 11,5937,204
LuenaAngola 12,3677,685
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,9417,420
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,6757,255
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,8197,344
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,8217,346
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,8697,376
ByrdAntarctica 13,4908,383
DavisAntarctica 16,72810,395
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,6567,243
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,6949,131
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,8295,487
AzulArgentina 9,0065,597
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,1415,680
BarilocheArgentina 9,1835,706
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,8295,486
CeresArgentina 8,2235,110
ChamicalArgentina 8,1395,058
ChepesArgentina 8,2335,116
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,7556,062
ConcordiaArgentina 8,5095,288
CórdobaArgentina 8,3005,158
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,3105,164
CorrientesArgentina 8,0875,025
EsquelArgentina 9,3765,826
EzeizaArgentina 8,8515,500
FormosaArgentina 7,9804,959
General PicoArgentina 8,7765,454
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,6615,382
JuninArgentina 8,7435,433
La PlataArgentina 8,8895,524
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,2864,527
La RiojaArgentina 8,0204,983
LaboulayeArgentina 8,6235,358
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,1576,312
Las LomitasArgentina 7,7354,807
Malarg EArgentina 8,6055,347
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,2425,743
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,2035,719
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,5105,288
MendozaArgentina 8,3405,183
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,3375,180
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,4185,231
NeuquenArgentina 9,0085,598
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,8375,492
OranArgentina 7,4394,623
ParanaArgentina 8,4705,264
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,3785,206
PehuajoArgentina 8,8495,499
PergaminoArgentina 8,6865,397
PigeArgentina 9,0165,602
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,3475,187
PosadasArgentina 8,1915,090
PresidenciaArgentina 7,9554,943
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,3085,163
Punta IndioArgentina 8,9525,563
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,3715,202
ReconquistaArgentina 8,2305,114
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,4905,276
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,3486,430
RivadaviaArgentina 7,5954,719
RosarioArgentina 8,5785,330
SaltaArgentina 7,5794,710
San AntonioArgentina 9,2775,765
San LuisArgentina 8,4465,248
San RafaelArgentina 8,5345,303
Santa RosaArgentina 8,8535,501
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,9244,924
SarmientoArgentina 9,7006,028
TrelewArgentina 9,5295,922
TucumanArgentina 7,7974,845
UshuaiaArgentina 10,7066,653
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,3405,183
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,1685,076
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,5225,295
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,8836,141
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,2035,719
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,9189,892
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,67510,984
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,7199,768
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8179,829
AmberleyAustralia 14,3518,918
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,0569,356
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,3028,887
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,21910,079
CairnsAustralia 14,2698,867
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,0399,345
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,39010,806
CedunaAustralia 16,20310,069
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,8309,216
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,9639,298
Cobar MoAustralia 15,1409,408
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,2758,870
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,4648,988
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,40510,194
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2389,469
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,1349,404
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,87410,486
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 14,9459,287
East SaleAustralia 15,3289,525
Esperance (po)Australia 17,28610,741
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,28510,741
EssendonAustralia 15,4969,629
ForrestAustralia 16,61310,324
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,0789,369
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,60010,937
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,26110,105
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8339,839
Hobart (airport)Australia 15,4619,607
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 15,4769,617
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,6639,112
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,17210,671
Launceston WsoAustralia 15,4459,597
LavertonAustralia 15,5139,640
LearmonthAustralia 17,14610,654
LongreachAustralia 14,8219,210
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,8219,210
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,0338,720
Low HeadAustralia 15,4629,608
Mackay MoAustralia 14,2568,859
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,9269,275
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,66210,354
MeekatharraAustralia 17,15210,658
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,4999,631
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,4939,628
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,5879,686
Mount GambierAustralia 15,8389,842
Mount IsaAustralia 15,0499,352
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,1598,177
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,7119,142
Nowra RanAustralia 14,9129,266
NuriootpaAustralia 15,8579,854
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,02810,581
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,8179,829
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,68710,991
Port HedlandAustralia 16,67510,362
RichmondAustralia 14,8289,214
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,2908,880
Sydney (airport)Australia 14,8129,204
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 14,8059,200
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,4179,580
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,4179,580
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,1068,766
TibooburraAustralia 15,3599,544
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,3438,913
WaggaAustralia 15,1779,431
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,88710,493
WilliamtownAustralia 14,7009,135
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,8748,621
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,01710,574
WoomeraAustralia 15,8919,875
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5849,684
GrazAustria 7,7394,809
InnsbruckAustria 7,4714,643
KlagenfurtAustria 7,6944,781
LinzAustria 7,5814,711
SalzburgAustria 7,5384,684
ViennaAustria 7,7094,790
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,5574,696
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,0096,220
AstaraAzerbaijan 10,2516,370
GancaAzerbaijan 9,9266,168
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,9926,209
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,9256,167
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,0773,776
LerwickUk 6,0763,776
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,9666,193
QubaAzerbaijan 9,9596,189
SakiAzerbaijan 9,9136,160
SalyanAzerbaijan 10,1486,306
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,0336,235
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,9706,196
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,0096,220
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,1806,326
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,9686,194
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,8476,119
Horta, FaialAzores 5,0173,117
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,2893,287
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,7782,969
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,9301,199
MuharraqBahrain 11,4947,143
ChittagongBangladesh 13,0828,129
DhakaBangladesh 12,9408,041
CharnocksBarbados 4,0892,541
BrestBelarus 7,8414,873
GomelBelarus 8,1805,083
GrodnoBelarus 7,7524,817
MinskBelarus 7,9034,911
MogilevBelarus 8,0174,982
VitebskBelarus 7,9224,923
BrusselsBelgium 6,8304,245
D’UccleBelgium 6,8304,245
OstendeBelgium 6,7194,176
Belize CityBelize 2,4981,553
BeninBenin 9,5875,957
BohiconBenin 9,5025,905
CotonouBenin 9,5875,957
KandiBenin 9,2935,775
NatitingouBenin 9,2215,730
ParakouBenin 9,3935,837
SaveBenin 9,4745,887
BermudaBermuda 2,2501,398
La PazBolivia 6,6114,108
Santa CruzBolivia 6,9214,301
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,1385,057
FrancistownBotswana 13,6428,477
MaunBotswana 13,2168,212
TshaneBotswana 13,3408,290
AimoresBrazil 8,2085,100
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,7304,804
AltamiraBrazil 6,0313,748
Alto TapajosBrazil 6,1233,805
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,3415,183
ApodiBrazil 7,2134,482
AracajuBrazil 7,7154,794
AracuaiBrazil 7,9104,915
AragarcasBrazil 7,2344,495
AraxaBrazil 7,8724,892
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,4994,660
BageBrazil 8,6675,386
BambuiBrazil 7,9664,950
BarbacenaBrazil 8,2095,101
BarbalhaBrazil 7,2494,505
BarcelosBrazil 5,2203,244
BarraBrazil 7,3194,548
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,6834,153
BarreirasBrazil 7,2994,536
BelémBrazil 6,1103,797
Belo HorizonteBrazil 8,0785,020
BelterraBrazil 5,8133,612
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 7,0804,400
Bom JesusBrazil 8,5665,323
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,5004,661
BrasiliaBrazil 7,4604,636
BrevesBrazil 5,9993,728
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,3305,176
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,4695,263
CabroboBrazil 7,3504,567
CaceresBrazil 6,9784,336
CaetiteBrazil 7,6214,736
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,4834,650
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,5604,698
Campo MouraoBrazil 8,0224,985
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 8,2455,123
Campos SalesBrazil 7,1464,441
CanavieirasBrazil 8,0014,972
CaparaoBrazil 8,2535,129
CapinopolisBrazil 7,6444,750
CaratingaBrazil 8,1715,078
CaravelasBrazil 8,1645,073
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,5504,692
CarolinaBrazil 6,7054,167
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,2095,101
CataguasesBrazil 8,2845,148
CatalaoBrazil 7,6854,776
CatanduvaBrazil 7,9104,916
CaxiasBrazil 6,7564,198
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,5795,331
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,3864,590
Cel. PachecoBrazil 8,2685,138
ChapecoBrazil 8,3135,166
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,6534,134
CipoBrazil 7,6284,740
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,6774,149
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,0244,986
CordeiroBrazil 8,3625,196
CorrentinaBrazil 7,4344,619
CorumbaBrazil 7,2914,531
CoximBrazil 7,3604,574
CrateusBrazil 6,9684,330
CuiabaBrazil 7,0034,352
CuritibaBrazil 8,3065,162
DiamantinaBrazil 7,9434,936
DiamantinoBrazil 6,8734,271
DouradosBrazil 7,7284,802
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,3575,193
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,6555,378
EspinosaBrazil 7,6914,779
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,4634,638
FloraniaBrazil 7,3234,551
FlorestaBrazil 7,4104,605
FlorianoBrazil 6,9464,316
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,5505,313
FormosaBrazil 7,4714,643
FortalezaBrazil 6,9974,348
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 8,0685,014
FrancaBrazil 7,9374,932
GaranhunsBrazil 7,5794,710
GoianiaBrazil 7,4694,641
GoiasBrazil 7,3494,567
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,0985,032
GrajauBrazil 6,6324,121
GuairaBrazil 7,9384,933
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,0114,357
GuaratingaBrazil 8,0565,006
IbiriteBrazil 8,0795,020
IguatuBrazil 7,1674,454
IlheusBrazil 7,9174,919
ImperatrizBrazil 6,5404,064
IndaialBrazil 8,4525,252
IpameriBrazil 7,6294,741
IraiBrazil 8,2915,152
IreceBrazil 7,4234,613
ItaberabaBrazil 7,6284,740
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,6643,520
ItaitubaBrazil 5,9093,672
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,9514,941
ItaperunaBrazil 8,3155,167
ItapevaBrazil 8,1855,086
ItirucuBrazil 7,7324,805
ItuacuBrazil 7,6844,775
IvinhemaBrazil 7,7774,833
JacarezinhoBrazil 8,0525,004
JacobinaBrazil 7,5054,664
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,1434,438
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,5474,690
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,7414,810
Juiz De ForaBrazil 8,2815,146
LavrasBrazil 8,1375,056
LencoisBrazil 7,5674,702
LinharesBrazil 8,2625,134
LondrinaBrazil 8,0144,980
MacapaBrazil 5,8073,609
MacauBrazil 7,2534,507
MaceioBrazil 7,7034,787
MachadoBrazil 8,1265,050
ManausBrazil 5,5803,468
MarabaBrazil 6,4183,988
MaringaBrazil 7,9804,959
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,8053,607
Monte AzulBrazil 7,7064,789
Monte SantoBrazil 7,5184,672
MonteiroBrazil 7,4554,632
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,7864,838
Morada NovaBrazil 7,1234,427
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,4594,635
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,3755,205
ObidosBrazil 5,7123,549
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,6144,731
ParacatuBrazil 7,6554,757
ParanaBrazil 7,1644,451
ParanaguaBrazil 8,3545,191
ParanaibaBrazil 7,6574,758
ParintinsBrazil 5,7103,548
ParnaibaBrazil 6,7114,170
Passo FundoBrazil 8,4345,241
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,8054,850
PaulistanaBrazil 7,1934,470
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,5044,663
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,8814,897
PeixeBrazil 7,0754,397
PetrolinaBrazil 7,3474,565
PicosBrazil 7,0764,397
PiraiBrazil 8,3295,176
PirenopolisBrazil 7,4084,603
PompeuBrazil 7,9494,940
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,7184,796
Porto De MozBrazil 5,8933,662
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,2985,156
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,9623,705
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,6625,382
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,9484,318
PosseBrazil 7,3954,595
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,0684,392
RecifeBrazil 7,6234,737
RemansoBrazil 7,2604,511
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,9333,687
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,3975,218
Rio NegroBrazil 8,3465,186
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,4984,660
SalvadorBrazil 7,7974,845
Santa MariaBrazil 8,5215,295
SantaremBrazil 5,8073,609
SantosBrazil 8,3185,169
Sao CarlosBrazil 8,0525,004
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,3643,955
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,2774,522
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,5535,315
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,3355,179
Sao LourencoBrazil 8,2175,106
Sao LuisBrazil 6,4874,031
Sao MateusBrazil 8,2135,103
São PauloBrazil 8,2615,133
Sao SimaoBrazil 8,0194,983
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,8153,613
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,4624,637
SerrinhaBrazil 7,6464,751
Sete LagoasBrazil 8,0164,981
SobralBrazil 6,8654,266
SoureBrazil 6,0393,753
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 7,2274,491
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,9165,541
SurubimBrazil 7,5474,690
TaguatingaBrazil 7,2344,495
TarauacaBrazil 5,6413,506
TauaBrazil 7,0574,386
TefeBrazil 5,3763,341
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,0334,992
TeresinaBrazil 6,8124,233
TiriosBrazil 5,2983,292
TorresBrazil 8,6635,383
TracuateuaBrazil 6,1803,840
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,7354,807
TriunfoBrazil 7,3764,584
TucuruiBrazil 6,2333,873
TuriacuBrazil 6,3403,940
UaupesBrazil 4,9143,053
UbatubaBrazil 8,3405,183
UberabaBrazil 7,8354,869
VassourasBrazil 8,3215,171
VicosaBrazil 8,2165,106
VitoriaBrazil 8,3285,175
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,8124,855
Ze DocaBrazil 6,5074,043
BurgasBulgaria 8,7825,457
LomBulgaria 8,4335,240
PlevenBulgaria 8,5455,310
PlovdivBulgaria 8,6485,374
SadovoBulgaria 8,6615,382
SandanskiBulgaria 8,6055,347
SofiaBulgaria 8,5295,300
VarnaBulgaria 8,7535,439
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,8335,489
BurundiBurundi 12,5477,797
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,1328,781
SiemreapCambodia 13,9568,672
BatouriCameroon 10,7326,669
DoualaCameroon 10,3776,449
GarouaCameroon 10,2946,397
MamfeCameroon 10,2156,348
MarouaCameroon 10,2836,390
NgaoundereCameroon 10,4556,497
NkoundjaCameroon 10,3436,428
YaoundeCameroon 10,5406,549
YokoCameroon 10,4866,516
Abbotsford, BcCanada 2,8741,786
Agassiz, BcCanada 2,8341,761
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1982,608
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,7211,691
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,8182,994
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,147713
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,016631
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,6371,017
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 2,8171,751
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,7531,710
Banff, AbCanada 2,4571,527
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 1,035643
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,8111,747
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,2461,395
Bissett, MbCanada 1,364847
Blue River, BcCanada 2,7351,699
Bonavista, NfCanada 1,089677
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,5112,182
Brandon, MbCanada 1,445898
Broadview, SkCanada 1,6171,005
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,4002,113
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,2952,048
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,2121,996
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,2292,007
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,4352,134
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,3541,463
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,3922,108
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,0951,923
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,3922,108
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,4112,120
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,6611,654
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,9602,461
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,3282,068
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,5182,186
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,7711,722
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,5411,579
Chapais, QcCanada 1,498931
Charlo, NbCanada 1,9381,205
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 2,1241,320
Charlottetown, PeCanada 2,1251,321
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,1111,933
Chatham, NbCanada 1,9691,223
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,6001,616
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,6781,043
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 2,3431,456
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,1271,322
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,8032,363
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,5702,218
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,3061,433
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 1,086675
Comox, BcCanada 3,0661,905
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,1691,969
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,7071,682
Coronation, AbCanada 2,2371,390
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,4201,504
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,6201,628
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,546961
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 2,9281,819
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,5862,228
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,6081,620
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,3412,076
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,576979
Dryden, OnCanada 1,155718
Earlton, OnCanada 1,066662
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,4281,509
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,4391,516
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,4381,515
Edson, AbCanada 2,6131,624
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,2912,045
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,5101,560
Estevan, SkCanada 1,562970
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,4422,139
Eureka, NtCanada 4,4472,763
Flin Flon, MbCanada 1,9381,204
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,6471,645
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,5011,554
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,2021,990
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,2541,400
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2922,046
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,7761,725
Fort St John, BcCanada 2,9821,853
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 2,8471,769
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,8501,150
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,8591,155
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,9321,822
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,8051,743
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,8841,170
Gladman Point, NtCanada 2,9701,846
Golden, BcCanada 2,5551,587
Goose, NfCanada 2,5481,583
Gore Bay, OnCanada 789490
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 2,8281,757
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,9641,221
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 2,2421,393
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,0632,525
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,0661,284
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 2,0721,288
Hamilton, OnCanada 757471
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,5501,585
Harrow, OnCanada 484301
Hay River, NtCanada 2,9951,861
Hope, BcCanada 2,8171,751
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0852,539
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 2,1711,349
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,1442,575
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,9321,822
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,3682,714
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,3131,437
Kamloops, BcCanada 2,7711,722
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 1,135705
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 1,134705
Kelowna, BcCanada 2,6791,665
Kenora, OnCanada 1,198744
Kingston, OnCanada 1,050652
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,4452,762
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,5022,176
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,4481,521
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 1,299807
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,1131,313
La Tuque, QcCanada 922573
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,5102,181
Langara, BcCanada 3,6792,286
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,360845
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,2171,377
London, OnCanada 662412
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,3032,053
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,1011,305
Lytton, BcCanada 2,8391,764
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,1501,957
Maniwaki, QcCanada 1,197744
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,0371,266
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,0552,520
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,3662,091
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,0921,300
Merry Island, BcCanada 2,9921,859
Moncton, NbCanada 2,0031,245
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,8341,140
Montreal, QuebecCanada 1,337831
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 1,310814
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 1,7851,109
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,379857
Morden, MbCanada 1,293804
Muskoka, OnCanada 901560
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,6491,646
Nanaimo, BcCanada 2,9901,858
Natashquan, QcCanada 2,3301,448
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,9551,215
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,7292,317
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,0911,299
North Bay, OnCanada 991616
Ottawa (airport)Canada 1,167725
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 1,167725
Peace River, AbCanada 2,7971,738
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,1631,966
Penticton, BcCanada 2,6841,668
Petawawa, OnCanada 1,091678
Peterborough, OnCanada 922573
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,284798
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,0631,903
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 2,4471,521
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,2522,021
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,363847
Prince Albert, SkCanada 1,9851,233
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,0081,869
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,5122,182
Princeton, BcCanada 1,6771,042
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,8772,409
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,536954
Quesnel, BcCanada 2,9721,847
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,3921,487
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,310814
Regina (cda), SkCanada 1,7381,080
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 1,7391,081
Resolute, NtCanada 3,8772,409
Revelstoke, BcCanada 2,6251,631
Roberval, QcCanada 1,566973
Sable Island, NsCanada 2,3431,456
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,0621,281
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,8961,178
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,5862,228
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,2252,004
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,9721,225
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 1,9681,223
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 774481
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 2,2751,414
Scott, SkCanada 2,0981,304
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 2,0391,267
Shearwater, NsCanada 2,0711,287
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 1,460907
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,3122,679
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,154717
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,166724
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,6011,616
Smithers, BcCanada 3,3172,061
Stephenville, NfCanada 2,5101,560
Summerside, PeCanada 2,0751,290
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 1,9111,188
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 1,9191,192
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 2,3571,465
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,2982,049
Terrace, BcCanada 3,3962,111
Teslin, YtCanada 3,7892,354
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 1,8371,142
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,7761,725
Thompson, MbCanada 1,9001,181
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 936582
Timmins, OnCanada 1,088676
Tofino, BcCanada 3,1221,940
Toronto, OntarioCanada 819509
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 804500
Trenton, OnCanada 977607
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,545960
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 2,2961,427
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,6031,617
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 1,210752
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 2,9361,824
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,3521,461
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,2711,411
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 2,9471,831
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 2,9681,844
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 2,1501,336
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 740460
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,5812,225
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,9292,442
Wiarton, OnCanada 774481
Windsor, OnCanada 492306
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,318819
Wynyard, SkCanada 1,8041,121
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,8561,154
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,0571,900
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,6781,043
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,6474,131
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,5454,067
SalCape Verde 6,7114,171
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,0826,886
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,9846,826
AbecheChad 10,5596,561
FayaChad 10,1126,284
MoundouChad 10,5716,569
N’DjamenaChad 10,2236,353
AntofagastaChile 7,2874,528
AricaChile 6,7424,190
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,6906,021
ChicoChile 9,7636,067
ChillanChile 8,6715,388
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,6735,389
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,7154,794
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,6335,986
Curico-General FreireChile 8,5115,289
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,9824,339
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,7944,843
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,8806,761
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,9664,950
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,0905,648
ParronChile 8,4485,250
Puerto AysenChile 9,6185,977
Puerto MonttChile 9,1795,704
Punta ArenasChile 10,4726,508
QuinteroChile 8,3005,158
SantiagoChile 8,3645,198
SewellChile 8,4345,241
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,8975,529
ValdiviaChile 8,9995,592
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,0035,595
VallenarChile 7,8874,901
ValparaisoChile 8,3015,159
AltaiChina 10,2526,371
BeijingChina 10,7926,706
ChangchunChina 10,1096,282
ChangduChina 12,0867,510
ChangshaChina 12,1267,535
ChengduChina 12,0577,492
ChongqingChina 12,1427,545
DuianChina 11,5087,151
ErlianChina 10,5006,525
GanzhouChina 12,3137,652
GuangzhouChina 12,6417,855
HaikouChina 13,0808,128
HailarChina 9,7266,044
HamiChina 10,8056,714
HetanChina 11,3507,053
JiuquanChina 11,1216,911
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 11,0406,860
KashiChina 11,0306,854
KunmingChina 12,7017,893
LanzhouChina 11,4667,125
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,2687,623
NanchangChina 11,9967,455
NanjingChina 11,5477,175
NanningChina 12,8507,985
PingbianChina 11,7867,324
QingdaoChina 11,0746,882
QiqiharChina 9,7996,089
RuoqiangChina 11,2186,971
ShanghaiChina 11,5337,167
ShantouChina 12,5157,777
ShenyangChina 10,3876,454
TaiyuanChina 11,1336,918
TaoyuanChina 12,1747,565
TengchongChina 12,7437,919
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,6886,642
Xi’AnChina 11,5727,191
XichangChina 12,3917,700
YanjiChina 10,0606,251
YichangChina 11,9057,398
YinchuanChina 11,1716,942
YiningChina 10,6196,599
ZhengzhouChina 11,4157,094
ZhijiangChina 12,2957,640
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,4822,785
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,4252,750
AraucaColombia 4,0462,514
BarranquillaColombia 3,4902,169
Benito SalasColombia 4,3122,680
BogotáColombia 4,1642,587
Camilo DazaColombia 3,8842,413
El CaranoColombia 3,9792,472
Las GaviotasColombia 4,2982,671
MatecanaColombia 4,1012,548
PeralesColombia 4,1602,585
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,2832,661
Rafael NunezColombia 3,5092,181
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,1101,933
Simon BolivarColombia 3,4842,165
VanguardiaColombia 4,2382,634
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,2463,260
YariguiesColombia 3,9312,443
MoroniComoros 14,3078,891
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,3592,087
LimonCosta Rica 3,3762,098
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,3542,084
San JoseCosta Rica 3,3662,091
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,8174,858
DubrovnikCroatia 8,2045,098
SibenikCroatia 7,9904,965
SplitCroatia 8,0404,996
ZagrebCroatia 7,8524,879
CamagueyCuba 2,2781,416
CasablancaCuba 1,9461,209
HavanaCuba 1,9641,221
WillemstadCuraçao 3,6112,244
FamagustaCyprus 9,7636,067
LarnacaCyprus 9,7656,068
LimassolCyprus 9,7466,056
NicosiaCyprus 9,7226,041
BrnoCzech Republic 7,6674,764
ChebCzech Republic 7,3574,571
MosnovCzech Republic 7,7114,792
PragueCzech Republic 7,4634,638
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7427,297
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6177,219
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,4647,124
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,0018,079
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3637,682
CopenhagenDenmark 7,0204,362
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,1824,463
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,8124,233
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,7624,202
MarstalDenmark 6,9604,325
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,0464,379
OdenseDenmark 6,9264,304
RandersDenmark 6,8444,253
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,1634,451
StudsgårdDenmark 6,8044,228
TønderDenmark 6,8654,266
TylstrupDenmark 6,7984,224
TystofteDenmark 6,9814,338
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,8444,253
VestervigDenmark 6,7344,185
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,3897,699
Melville HallDominica 3,7522,332
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,7911,734
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,9141,811
AzuaDominican Republic 2,9041,804
BaniDominican Republic 2,9511,834
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,9161,812
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,9451,830
CabreraDominican Republic 2,8481,770
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,8711,784
CotuiDominican Republic 2,8861,793
DajabonDominican Republic 2,7501,709
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,8781,788
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,8441,767
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,9801,852
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,8271,757
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,9671,844
HigueyDominican Republic 3,0131,872
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,8351,761
ImbertDominican Republic 2,7951,737
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,8531,773
JimaniDominican Republic 2,8641,780
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,0141,873
La VegaDominican Republic 2,8541,773
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,9731,847
LuperonDominican Republic 2,7651,718
MichesDominican Republic 2,9571,838
MocaDominican Republic 2,8361,762
MoncionDominican Republic 2,7971,738
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,7261,694
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,9311,821
NaguaDominican Republic 2,8761,787
NeybaDominican Republic 2,8741,786
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,9001,802
PimentelDominican Republic 2,8791,789
PoloDominican Republic 2,9191,814
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,7991,740
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,8281,758
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,8381,764
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,8561,775
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,9971,862
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,9311,822
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,8431,767
SamanaDominican Republic 2,9211,815
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,9531,835
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,8221,754
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,9171,813
San JuanDominican Republic 2,8531,773
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,0301,883
SanchezDominican Republic 2,9051,805
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,8191,752
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,7801,728
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,9611,840
TamayoDominican Republic 2,8921,797
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,9221,816
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,8911,796
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,7521,710
YamasaDominican Republic 2,9211,815
YasicaDominican Republic 2,8101,746
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,7914,842
CanarEcuador 4,8212,996
GuayaquilEcuador 4,7602,958
IzobambaEcuador 4,5902,852
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,5302,815
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,9793,094
MilagroEcuador 4,7612,958
OtavaloEcuador 4,5312,815
PichilingueEcuador 4,6522,891
PortoviejoEcuador 4,6272,876
PuyoEcuador 4,7272,938
QuitoEcuador 4,5702,840
RumipambaEcuador 4,6602,896
San GabrielEcuador 4,5002,797
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,8446,117
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,1146,285
AswanEgypt 10,6306,606
AsyutEgypt 10,2546,372
BahariyaEgypt 10,0086,219
Beni SuefEgypt 10,0926,271
CairoEgypt 10,0276,231
DabaaEgypt 9,7596,064
DakhlaEgypt 10,2426,365
El ArishEgypt 10,0996,276
El TorEgypt 10,3286,418
FarafraEgypt 10,0496,245
HelwanEgypt 10,0436,241
HurguadaEgypt 10,4226,476
IsmailiaEgypt 10,0406,239
KhargaEgypt 10,3526,433
KosseirEgypt 10,5436,551
LuxorEgypt 10,4806,512
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,6556,000
MinyaEgypt 10,1506,307
Port-SaidEgypt 9,9826,203
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,2836,390
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,3966,460
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,1546,310
SalloumEgypt 9,5035,905
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,7076,032
SohagEgypt 10,3396,425
St. KatrineEgypt 10,3156,410
TahrirEgypt 9,9366,174
TantaEgypt 9,9446,179
AcajutlaEl Salvador 2,9441,829
IlopangoEl Salvador 2,9271,819
Los AndesEl Salvador 2,9091,808
San SalvadorEl Salvador 2,9251,818
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,3146,409
AsmaraEritrea 11,7797,319
AssabEritrea 12,2287,598
MassawaEritrea 11,7867,324
TallinEstonia 7,3624,575
TartuEstonia 7,5254,676
VilsandiEstonia 7,3074,541
Addis AbabaEthiopia 12,3057,647
GonderEthiopia 11,9097,400
NegeleEthiopia 12,6667,871
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,6066,591
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,7273,559
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,6793,529
Laucala BayFiji 11,5877,200
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,6437,235
NandiFiji 11,6437,235
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,5247,161
HelsinkiFinland 7,3094,542
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,3134,545
JoensuuFinland 7,3314,556
JokioinenFinland 7,2164,484
JyvskylFinland 7,1964,472
KajaaniFinland 7,1404,437
KuopioFinland 7,2394,499
KuusamoFinland 7,0734,395
LappeenrantaFinland 7,3944,595
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,1054,415
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,1024,413
OuluFinland 7,0094,355
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,8874,280
TampereFinland 7,1834,463
TurkuFinland 7,1834,464
VaasaFinland 6,9944,346
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,6484,752
BiarritzFrance 6,8444,253
BordeauxFrance 6,8274,243
BrestFrance 6,3903,971
CaenFrance 6,6134,110
ChateaurouxFrance 6,8794,275
DijonFrance 7,0764,397
GourdonFrance 6,9744,334
GrenobleFrance 7,2414,500
Le MansFrance 6,7214,176
LilleFrance 6,7664,205
LyonFrance 7,1564,447
MarseilleFrance 7,3114,543
MontpellierFrance 7,2174,485
NancyFrance 7,0654,390
NantesFrance 6,6424,127
NiceFrance 7,4324,618
ParisFrance 6,8124,233
PerpignanFrance 7,1924,469
StrasbourgFrance 7,1624,450
ToulonFrance 7,3794,585
ToulouseFrance 7,0384,373
CayenneFrench Guiana 5,2913,288
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 5,2883,286
RochambeauFrench Guiana 5,2923,288
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,4123,363
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 5,1223,183
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 7,6264,739
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,0945,651
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,0925,650
HaoFrench Polynesia 8,4685,262
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,5405,307
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,4425,246
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,4905,897
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,74411,648
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 18,01611,195
BitamGabon 10,6636,626
CocobeachGabon 10,5826,576
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,1086,903
LambarnGabon 10,7596,686
LastourvilleGabon 10,9786,822
LibrevilleGabon 10,6066,591
MakokouGabon 10,8906,767
MayumbaGabon 10,9886,828
MitzicGabon 10,7626,687
MkamboGabon 10,9476,803
MoandaGabon 11,0766,883
MouilaGabon 10,9086,779
Port-GentilGabon 10,6326,607
TchibanGabon 10,9796,822
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,5512,828
BanjulGambia 7,4764,646
SukhumiGeorgia 9,4495,872
TbilisiGeorgia 9,7686,070
BerlinGermany 7,2584,510
BrockenGermany 7,1464,441
CologneGermany 6,9804,337
DresdenGermany 7,3694,579
ErfurtGermany 7,2164,484
EssenGermany 6,9554,322
FichtelbergGermany 7,3674,578
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,1314,431
GeisenheimGermany 7,0964,410
GorlitzGermany 7,4344,620
HamburgGermany 7,0034,351
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 7,0024,351
HannoverGermany 7,0534,383
HelgolandGermany 6,8524,258
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,4164,609
KarlsruheGermany 7,1824,463
KasselGermany 7,1084,417
KonstanzGermany 7,3114,543
LeipzigGermany 7,2744,520
LindenbergGermany 7,3204,549
MagdeburgGermany 7,1834,463
MunichGermany 7,4314,618
MünsterGermany 6,9624,326
NeustrelitzGermany 7,1914,469
NurembergGermany 7,3154,546
NurnbergGermany 7,3134,544
PotsdamGermany 7,2504,505
RostockGermany 7,0864,403
SchleswigGermany 6,9264,304
StuttgartGermany 7,2444,502
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,0314,369
ZugspitzeGermany 7,4394,623
AccraGhana 9,4245,856
KumasiGhana 9,2225,731
TamaleGhana 9,0925,650
GibraltarGibraltar 6,9744,334
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,8195,480
AthensGreece 8,9035,532
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,9255,546
ChiosGreece 9,0275,610
CorfuGreece 8,5405,307
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,5475,311
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,2045,720
IoanninaGreece 8,5915,339
KalamataGreece 8,8665,510
KerkiraGreece 8,5405,307
Kythira IslandGreece 8,9915,587
LamiaGreece 8,7545,440
LarissaGreece 8,6975,405
LemnosGreece 8,8425,495
LimnosGreece 8,8505,500
MethoniGreece 8,8635,508
MilosGreece 9,0505,624
MitiliniGreece 9,0005,593
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,9945,589
NaxosGreece 9,0795,642
PatrasGreece 8,7585,443
RhodesGreece 9,3035,781
SamosGreece 9,1275,672
Skiros IslandGreece 8,8775,517
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,1245,670
ThessalonikiGreece 8,6655,384
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,8555,503
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,7415,432
AasiaatGreenland 3,8112,368
AmmassalikGreenland 4,2342,631
AputiteqGreenland 4,5242,811
DanmarkshavnGreenland 5,1773,217
FrederikshbGreenland 3,5402,200
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,6632,276
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,9032,425
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,9803,095
JakobshavnGreenland 3,9012,424
JulianehbGreenland 3,6622,276
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,7692,342
Kap TobinGreenland 4,9793,094
NanortalikGreenland 3,6842,290
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,7112,306
NordGreenland 5,3163,303
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,5622,213
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,1682,590
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,7912,356
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,7732,344
UpernavikGreenland 4,0302,504
UummannaqGreenland 3,9702,467
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,6752,283
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,6762,284
Guatemala CityGuatemala 2,8331,761
BokeGuinea 7,8014,847
ConakryGuinea 7,9984,970
FaranahGuinea 8,2105,102
KankanGuinea 8,3095,163
KindiaGuinea 8,0284,989
KissidougouGuinea 8,3105,164
LabeGuinea 7,9884,964
MacentaGuinea 8,4215,233
MamouGuinea 8,0735,017
NzerekoreGuinea 8,5805,332
SiguiriGuinea 8,2475,125
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,6714,767
GeorgetownGuyana 4,7392,945
TimehriGuyana 4,7612,958
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,8341,761
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,6874,155
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,8274,242
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,7284,181
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,9054,291
Midway IslandHawaii 7,9904,965
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,7334,184
CatacamasHonduras 2,7981,739
CholutecaHonduras 2,9681,845
La CeibaHonduras 2,7011,678
La MesaHonduras 2,7301,696
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,7861,731
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 2,8051,743
TegucigalpaHonduras 2,8871,794
TelaHonduras 2,7011,678
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,7157,901
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,7167,902
BudapestHungary 7,9154,918
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,9304,928
DebrecenHungary 8,0665,012
KeszthelyHungary 7,8634,886
MiskolcHungary 7,9724,954
PecsHungary 7,9754,956
SzegedHungary 8,0685,014
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,7924,842
AkureyriIceland 5,1203,182
DalatangiIceland 5,3313,313
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,2673,273
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,1323,189
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,2123,239
ReykhólarIceland 4,9313,064
ReykjavíkIceland 4,9433,072
StykkisholmurIceland 4,9053,048
VestmannaeyjarIceland 5,0243,122
AgraIndia 12,4087,710
AhmedabadIndia 12,7217,905
AkolaIndia 13,0898,134
AllahabadIndia 12,6607,867
AmritsarIndia 11,8577,368
BangaloreIndia 13,9408,662
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,5498,420
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,2858,256
BikanerIndia 12,2107,588
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,9978,698
CherrapunjiIndia 12,7607,929
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,7607,929
DaltonganjIndia 12,8467,982
DarbhangaIndia 12,6317,849
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,5077,772
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,5057,771
DumkaIndia 12,8527,986
DwarkaIndia 12,6847,882
GoaIndia 13,5658,429
GuwahatiIndia 12,6657,870
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,4758,373
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,8427,980
JagdalpurIndia 13,3658,305
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 13,0518,110
KotaIndia 12,5807,817
KozhikodeIndia 14,0768,747
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,6387,232
LudhianaIndia 11,9637,434
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,8758,622
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,1867,573
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,1708,184
MusulipatnamIndia 13,6668,492
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 13,0908,134
New DelhiIndia 12,2377,604
PambanIndia 14,3798,935
PuneIndia 13,2408,227
SagarIndia 12,7847,944
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,5917,203
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,4068,952
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,4068,952
VeravalIndia 12,8818,005
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,5348,410
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,5889,065
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,0279,338
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,9749,926
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,4689,612
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,3228,900
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 13,9398,662
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,1239,398
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,0908,756
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,5899,687
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,2359,467
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,6128,459
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,6489,724
AbadanIran 10,9836,825
ArakIran 10,7096,655
BabolsarIran 10,5856,578
Bandar AbbasIran 11,6817,259
Bandar AnzaliIran 10,3706,444
Bandar LengehIran 11,6787,257
BirjandIran 11,2396,984
BushehrIran 11,2466,988
ChahbaharIran 12,0617,495
DezfulIran 10,8136,719
EsfahanIran 10,9496,804
IranshahrIran 11,8717,377
KermanIran 11,4087,089
KermanshahIran 10,5546,558
Khoram AbadIran 10,6966,647
MashhadIran 10,9126,781
OroomiehIran 10,1446,304
RamsarIran 10,4806,512
RashtIran 10,3926,458
SemnanIran 10,7296,667
ShahroudIran 10,7126,657
ShirazIran 11,2797,009
TabrizIran 10,1646,316
TeheranIran 10,6266,603
YazdIran 11,1276,914
ZahedanIran 11,6497,239
ZanjanIran 10,4006,462
BaghdadIraq 10,5086,530
BasraIraq 10,9406,798
BelmulletIreland 5,7903,598
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,9653,706
ClaremorrisIreland 5,8723,649
ClonesIreland 5,9643,706
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,8883,659
CorkIreland 5,9733,711
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,9753,713
DublinIreland 6,0523,761
KilkennyIreland 6,0203,741
Malin HeadIreland 5,9123,674
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,0953,788
ShannonIreland 5,9143,675
ValentiaIreland 5,8583,640
EilatIsrael 10,2976,399
HaifaIsrael 10,0226,228
JerusalemIsrael 10,1166,286
Tel AvivIsrael 10,0866,267
AlbengaItaly 7,4684,641
AlgheroItaly 7,6964,783
AmendolaItaly 8,1315,053
AnconaItaly 7,8474,876
ArezzoItaly 7,7494,816
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,2275,112
BergamoItaly 7,4694,641
BolognaItaly 7,6444,750
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,5214,674
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,2805,145
BrindisiItaly 8,3385,181
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,8404,872
CameriItaly 7,4114,605
CampobassoItaly 8,0605,009
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,8404,872
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,8814,897
Cape FrascaItaly 7,7664,826
Cape MeleItaly 7,4774,646
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,2095,101
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,3745,204
CerviaItaly 7,7284,802
CiampinoItaly 7,9084,914
Cimone MountainItaly 7,6274,740
Cisa PassItaly 7,5594,697
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,8434,874
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,5664,701
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,4345,241
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,4005,220
DecimomannuItaly 7,8274,864
DobbiacoItaly 7,5594,698
FalconaraItaly 7,8374,870
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,6854,775
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,1255,049
FonniItaly 7,7964,845
FrontoneItaly 7,8034,849
FrosinoneItaly 7,9664,950
GelaItaly 8,3445,185
GenoaItaly 7,4924,656
GhediItaly 7,5214,674
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,2655,136
GrazzaniseItaly 8,0575,007
GrossetoItaly 7,7454,813
GrottaglieItaly 8,3125,165
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,7354,806
GuidoniaItaly 7,9054,912
IstranaItaly 7,6204,735
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,3435,184
LatinaItaly 7,9474,938
LatronicoItaly 8,2535,128
LecceItaly 8,3805,208
M. CalamitaItaly 7,7024,786
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,2865,149
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,3555,192
MilanItaly 7,4554,633
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,4084,604
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,7764,832
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,0835,023
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,7634,824
PadovaItaly 7,6244,737
Paganella MountainItaly 7,5224,674
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,2095,101
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,1905,089
PantelleriaItaly 8,2065,100
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,5634,700
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,8384,871
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,8174,857
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,9704,953
PiacenzaItaly 7,5184,672
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,6404,748
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,7144,793
Ponza IslandItaly 7,9934,967
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,2005,095
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,9094,915
PrizziItaly 8,2445,123
RadicofaniItaly 7,7824,836
Resia PassItaly 7,4524,631
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,7624,823
RivoltoItaly 7,6604,760
Rolle PassItaly 7,5604,698
RomeItaly 7,8934,905
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,8864,900
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,6964,783
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,4604,636
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,1345,055
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,4245,235
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,5884,715
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,7104,791
Scuro MountainItaly 8,3315,177
SigonellaItaly 8,3695,200
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,3065,162
TarvisioItaly 7,6594,759
TermoliItaly 8,0525,004
TorinoItaly 7,3814,587
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,3654,577
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,1675,075
TrevicoItaly 8,1345,055
TrevisoItaly 7,6274,740
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,7244,800
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,3754,583
UdineItaly 7,6664,764
Ustica IslandItaly 8,1595,070
VeniceItaly 7,6474,752
VeronaItaly 7,5614,699
VicenzaItaly 7,5934,718
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,8654,887
ViterboItaly 7,8314,866